تواصل معنا !

عبر شبكات التواصل الاجتماعي

الجدول الدراسي

 

 


First Stage

Day

8.30-9.30

9.30-10.30

11.30-10.30

12.30-11.30

1.30-12.30

2.30-1.30

3.30-2.30

4.30-3.30

 

Sunday

Biology (T)

(1)

 

Biology (P) A

Biology (P) B

 

 

 

 

Computer (P) B

Computer (P) A

Monday

Animal Management (T) (1)

Physics (P) A

 

Physics (P) B

 

 

Anatomy (P) B

Anatomy (P) A

 

Tuesday

Arabic language

(T) (1)

 

Anatomy

(T) (1)

Computer

(T)(1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

Physics

(T)(1)

 

Animal Management (P) B

Chicken Management (P) B

 

 

 

 

Chicken Management (P) A

Animal  Management (P) A

 

 

 

 

Thursday

Chicken Management (T) (1)

Video Hours

Democracy and human rights (T) (1)

 

 

 

 

 

                     
  • (No): Hall No.     (T): (T)        (P):(Practical)
  • Please adhere to uniform clothes

 

 

Second Stage

Day

8.30-9.30

9.30-10.30

11.30-10.30

12.30-11.30

1.30-12.30

2.30-1.30

3.30-2.30

4.30-3.30

 

Sunday

Physiology (T)
(2)

Embryology
(2) (T)

A  P)) Nutrition

B   P)) Nutrition

 

 

B  Anatomy (P)

A  Anatomy (P)

Monday

(T)  Physiology
(2)

(T)  Anatomy
(2)

Nutrition (T)

(2) 

Educational counseling

 

 

Tuesday

(T)  Statistics
(2)

Biochemistry (P) A

B  Biochemistry (P)

 

 

 

B  Physiology (P)

A  (Physiology (P

 

Wednesday

Biochemistry (2) (T)

A  Histology (P)

 

B  Histology (P)

 

 

Statistics (P) B

 

Statistics (P) A

 

Thursday

  Biochemistry
(2) (T)

Histology

 (T) (2)

Video Hours

 

 

 

 

                                 
  • (No): Hall No.     (T): (T)        (P):(Practical)
  • Please adhere to uniform clothes

 

 Third Stage

 

Day

8.30-9.30

9.30-10.30

11.30-10.30

12.30-11.30

1.30-12.30

2.30-1.30

3.30-2.30

4.30-3.30

 

Sunday

Virology (P) B

 T)) Pharmacology
(3)

Virology (P) A

 

 

 

Monday

Parasitology (P) A

Pharmacology
(3) T))

 Parasitology(P)  B

 

 

 

 

 Pharmacology(P)  B

 Pharmacology(P)  A

Tuesday

Special Microbiology (P) A

Video Hours

Parasitology (T)  (3)

Special Microbiology (P) B

 

 

 

 Pathology(P)  B

Pathology(P)  A

Wednesday

 Pathology

 (T) (3)  

 

Special Microbiology

(T)(3)

Parasitology (T) (3)  

 

 

 

Thursday

Special Microbiology

(T)(3)

Virology (T)

(3)

 Pathology

 (T) (3)  

 

Clinic (P)

 

 

 

                         
  • (No): Hall No.     (T): (T)        (P):(Practical)
    • Please adhere to uniform clothes

 |Fourth Stage

Day

8.30-9.30

9.30-10.30

11.30-10.30

12.30-11.30

1.30-12.30

2.30-1.30

3.30-2.30

4.30-3.30

Sunday

Surgery(T). (3)

Clinical pathology (T)(3)

Medicine

(T) (1)

Clinical pathology (P) A

Clinical pathology (P) B

 

Surgery (P)B

Surgery (P) A

Monday

Infectious diseases (T) (3)

Postmortem(P) B

postmortem (T) (3)

Postmortem (P) A

 

Tuesday

Medicine

(T) (3)

Surgery

(T) (3)

Infectious diseases

 (T) (2)

Zoonotic diseases

(T) (2)

 

 

Wednesday

Poultry disease (P) A

Fertility (P) A

 

Poultry disease

(T) (2)

 

 

Fertility (P) B

Poultry disease (P)B

 

Thursday

Clinic A and B

Fertility

(T) (1)

Clinic A and B

 

 

 

  • (No): Hall No.     (T): (T)        (P):(Practical)

          * Please adhere to uniform clothes

 

 

 

Fifth Stage

 

2.30-1.30

1.30-12.30

12.30-11.30

11.30-10.30

9.30-10.30

8.30-9.30

Day

 

 

Medicine (T)

(Veterinary hospital Hall)

Veterinary clinic

Sunday

 

(T) Obstetrics
(Veterinary hospital Hall)

Veterinary clinic

Monday

 

Surgery (T)
(Veterinary hospital Hall)

Veterinary clinic

Tuesday

postmortem (T) (3)

Medicine

(T) (1)

Public  Health (T) (1)

Surgery (P)

Wednesday

 

postmortem (P)

Animal Ethics (T) (1)

Obstetrics (P)

Public  Health (P)

Thursday

 

                       
  • (No): Hall No.     (T): (T)        (P):(Practical)
    • Please adhere to uniform clothes

 

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com